Undergraduate Students

Keith Bartholomew
Human Geography and Global Studies

Thomas Bellegarde
Methods of Geographic Analysis

Marlon Benjamin
General Geography

Byron Betts
Geographic Information Science

Christina Bock
Water, Climate, and Ecosystems

Erik Bueno
Foundations of Geography

Taylor Campbell-Mosley
Environmental and Physical Geography

Viktoria Cecena
Environment, Sustainability, and Policy

Christopher Charles-Noriega
Geographic Information Sciences and Technologies

William Curtiss
General Geography

Jake Davis
Methods of Geographic Analysis

Alice DeCoteau
Environment, Sustainability, and Policy

Amanda Dougherty
Environment, Sustainability, and Policy

Jessica Embury
Geographic Information Science

Ana Felix-Ibarra
Geographic Information Science

Jeffrey Fleckenstein
Geographic Information Science

Josefina Garcia Torales
Environment, Sustainability, and Policy

Coralyn Geyer
Water, Climate, and Ecosystems

Giancarlo Gilbert-Igelsrud
Human Geography and Global Studies

Austin Gonzalez
Geographic Information Science

Madeline Hapgood
General Geography

Spencer Hobbs
Foundations of Geography

Michael Holmes
Environmental and Physical Geography

Simon Howard
Human Geography and Global Studies

Nick Hyatt
Geographic Information Science

Sophia Kaied
Methods of Geographic Analysis

Young Kim
Environment and Society

Mark Kitten
Methods of Geographic Analysis

Aliyah Knight
Water, Climate, and Ecosystems

Rochelle Labayog
Environment, Sustainability, and Policy

Daniel Lara
Foundations of Geography

Michael Larsen
General Geography

Sue Leo
Methods of Geographic Analysis

Taylor Leveron
Environment and Society

Talya Levy
Environment, Sustainability, and Policy

Joshua Logsdon
Geographic Information Science And Technology

Daniel Lorentz
Geographic Information Science and Technolgy

Grace Martin
Geographic Information Science

Brian Mershon
General Geography

Nathaniel Molina
Geographic Information Science

Brandon Nehl
General Geography

William Nicewonger
Water, Climate, and Ecosystems

Tanner Norton
Geographic Information Sciences and Technologies

Daniela Novoa
Integrative Geography

Elizabeth Pantoja
Environmental and Physical Geography

Rica Perez
Human Geography and Global Studies

Matthew Phillips
General Geography

Gabriela Quevedo
Environmental and Physical Geography

Sean Quezada
Environmental and Physical Geography

Joshua Rey
Geographic Information Science

Emmalee Roberson
Environment, Sustainability, and Policy

Ferdinando Roldan
Foundations of Geography

Jordan Shell
Human Geography and Global Studies

Adam Sprague
Geographic Information Sciences and Technologies

Erik Stamm
General Geography

Megan Stanulis
Environment, Sustainability and Policy

Kolbe Stets
Methods of Geographic Analysis

Jessica Tean
Environment and Society

Matthew Twyman
General Geography

Nicolas Vadun-Lemp
Human Geography and Global Studies

Noelle Valdez
Water, Climate, and Ecosystems

Sydney West
Environment, Sustainability, and Policy

Austin Westphal
Geographic Information Science

Maxim Zubkis
Environmental Geography